Apartments for Rent near Pelham Manor Shopping Plaza in Pelham, NY - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,300+1 BED$4,100+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Hendrix
180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
2 Months Free|
-
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Equestrian At Pelham Parkway
1680 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY 10461 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Parc at Glenbrook
66 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,700+
Hudson 44
44 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,928+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,342+
The Forte
95 Anderson St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,550+
Hoyt Tower
50-54 Sussex Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,350+
The Marquee
697 Bronx River Rd, Yonkers, NY 10704 -
-
Price Drop. $454 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,968+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,962 - $9,781Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,968 - $5,532
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
|STUDIO$3,250+1 BED$3,760+2 BEDS$5,555+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
STUDIO$3,435+1 BED$4,660+2 BEDS$7,145+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,435+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,755+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,685+
Bay One
957-965 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,595+
Rivet 26
26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$3,368+Base Rent$2,172 - $5,222Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $4,935
Continuum
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$2,997+
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,896+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$4,557+3 BEDS$6,184+Base Rent$2,816 - $12,246Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,896 - $12,326
The Smyth
100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$5,327+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,029Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$4,275+2 BEDS$4,180+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,550+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,316+1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,897+3 BEDS$6,525+Base Rent$2,191 - $7,999Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,316 - $6,545
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$2,970+1 BED$4,040+2 BEDS$5,955+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,899+1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,595+
The Duet - Downtown
100-104 Hale Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,377+2 BEDS$3,663+Base Rent$3,319 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,683
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
|STUDIO$3,130+1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$5,095+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,790+
Ivy and Green
1 Park Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601