- East Bronx Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Pelham Manor Shopping Plaza in Pelham, NY
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+
The Courtyard @ Clifton: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Hot & Cold Water, Gas Included, and Bark P...
1 Kowal St, Clifton, NJ 07013 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,125+
Hue Soul
431 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,425+1 BED$3,545+2 BEDS$3,660+
Rosera Wesmont
200 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
-
STUDIO$3,064+1 BED$3,462+2 BEDS$4,410+3 BEDS$5,881+
Heritage Westminster
111 Hempstead Tpke, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,575+
LIA by Vermella
51 Lincoln Avenue, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,406+
Nova by Gomes
1213-1221 Broad St, Newark, NJ 07114 -
|
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,395+
Leonia Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Hot & Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and Wa...
405-425 Broad Ave, Leonia, NJ 07605 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,645+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$2,545 - $5,785Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $5,885
Allure @ Harbor Point
850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,651+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,444+
10 Halletts Point
10, 20, 30 Halletts Pt, Astoria, NY 11102 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,150+3 BEDS$5,350+
One City Place
1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,015+
Parkway Lofts
5 Lawrence St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$5,100+
229 Willett Ave
229 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,226+
20 Grand
20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,345Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,445
Beacon Harbor Point
1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$3,250+1 BED$3,725+2 BEDS$5,895+3 BEDS$7,000+
The Journal
36 Journal Sq, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,653+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,978+
Royal Bloomfield
620 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,115+
The Beacon Jersey City
20 Beacon Way, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,427+3 BEDS$3,051+
Cosmo440 Luxury Apartments
440 Elizabeth Ave, Newark, NJ 07112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,913+2 BEDS$3,991+3 BEDS$7,027+Base Rent$2,437 - $9,298Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,534 - $9,393
West Side Square
1075 West Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 Month Free
-
|STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,525+
The Atwater
1000 W Fort Lee Rd, Bogota, NJ 07603 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,828+
The Rockwell Apartments
585 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,752+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$4,227+
Hamilton Crossing
440 Hamilton Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
|STUDIO$2,082+1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,750+
Print House
160 River St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$5,245+Base Rent$3,595 - $5,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $5,995
Escape
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,400
Tetris
187 Culver Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
|STUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,275+
Hedges at Hawthorne
204 Wagaraw Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,850+
CMPND 26 Van Reipen
26 Van Reipen Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,425+
Livana Fair Lawn 55+
17-00 Pollitt Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$4,923+3 BEDS$10,603+
Juliette
250 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,791+Base Rent$2,447 - $9,010Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,088
The Asher
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month Free
Pelham Manor Shopping Plaza in Pelham, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 32,716 apartments near Pelham Manor Shopping Plaza Mall in Pelham, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Pelham Manor Shopping Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pelham, NY!
Education