Apartments for Rent near Beach Shopping Center in Peekskill, NY - Page 3
-
-
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$1,971 - $4,399Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715
1 Kennedy Flats Apartments
1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$4,367+2 BEDS$5,110+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$3,475+
The Sheldon At Suffern Station
92 Blauvelt Way, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,764+1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$2,626 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,764 - $5,139
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,095+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$3,560+
Vista Point Apartments
1 Town View Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
2 BEDS$3,125
RiverBend at Wappingers Falls Apartments
80 Sterling Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
Westgate, An Eagle Rock Community
57 W Merritt Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$7,500+2 BEDS$11,900+
The Loren at King Street
1188 King St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,995- 12 Month LeaseBrookview Commons West - Studios, 1BR, 2BR Apartments
333 Main St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Price Drop. $659 OffSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,556+3 BEDS$4,792+Hudson Piers
55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,200
Hopewell Gardens Apartments
228 Route 376, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,731+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$3,681 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,731 - $7,097
The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,299+
Rolling Gardens Apartment Homes
405 Franklin Tpke, Mahwah, NJ 07430 -
-
STUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,919+
Tompkins Terrace Apartments
194 Tompkins Ave, Beacon, NY 12508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,575+
Meadow Ridge Luxury Apartments
101 Bill Robinson Way, Newburgh, NY 12550 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,818+
The James
87 Madison Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,787+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,649 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,787 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,413+2 BEDS$6,000+3 BEDS$7,781+Base Rent$2,699 - $7,680Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $7,781
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -