Apartments for Rent near Beach Shopping Center in Peekskill, NY
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,150+3 BEDS$5,350+
One City Place
1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$5,100+
229 Willett Ave
229 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$4,923+3 BEDS$10,603+
Juliette
250 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,818+Base Rent$2,493 - $9,070Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115
The Asher
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,233+Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778
Julius
777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,500+1 BED$3,162+2 BEDS$4,330+
51 South
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,387+
15 Bank Apartments
15-27 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Good Value1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,735+
Everbend Tarrytown
1202 Crescent Dr, Tarrytown, NY 10591 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$3,061+1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$5,142+3 BEDS$5,242+
The Altos
27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,494+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$2,605 - $4,312Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,069
66 Summer Street
66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,752+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$4,227+
Hamilton Crossing
440 Hamilton Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575
The Wescott Apartments
1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,215+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535
Prospect Park
65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,700+
Hudson 44
44 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,920+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,598+Base Rent$2,555 - $5,270Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,704 - $5,392
Continuum
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$4,557+3 BEDS$6,184+Base Rent$2,939 - $12,246Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$3,019 - $12,326
The Smyth
100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$5,459+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,899+1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,614+
The Duet - Downtown
100-104 Hale Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$12,500+
Life Time Living Stamford
130 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$3,368+
Westview Apartments
9 Monticello Dr, Brewster Village, NY 10509 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,795+
Admirals Cove
51 Girling Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927 -
2 Months Free|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,083+Base Rent$2,009 - $4,007Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,282
Residences at The Summit
100 Reserve Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Good Value1 BED$3,309+2 BEDS$4,025+3 BEDS$5,658+
Park and Arbor
18 Park Ave, Old Tappan, NJ 07675 -
Price Drop. $425 Off1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,700+
Lexington on Broadway
188 Broadway, Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,689+2 BEDS$3,309+3 BEDS$3,829+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,995+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
32 Nob Hill Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,472+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$4,034+Base Rent$2,302 - $4,299Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,472 - $4,469
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,575+Base Rent$2,465 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,723
Sofi Parc Grove
200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,828 - $3,955Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $3,955
Residences on Bedford
1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
Beach Shopping Center in Peekskill, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,769 apartments near Beach Shopping Center Mall in Peekskill, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Beach Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Peekskill, NY!