Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Windsor Park in Oakland Gardens, NY - Page 5

31,821 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $3,167+
    3 BEDS
    $4,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,723

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  2. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $3,080+
    1 BED
    $3,240+
    2 BEDS
    $5,210+

    Sable

    200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 214-1033
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584

    Parallel 41

    1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1326
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,591+
    1 BED
    $2,963+
    2 BEDS
    $3,743+
    3 BEDS
    $6,658+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+

    MODA

    153-30 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    (516) 619-2718
  6. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    750 Summer Street

    750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7048
  7. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,689+
    1 BED
    $5,204+
    2 BEDS
    $8,117+

    95 Wall

    95 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
    (551) 214-1210
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $4,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,345 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,500 - $4,944

    Glenview House

    25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906
    (475) 258-8639
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    The Ivanhoe

    130 Overlook Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 305-3502
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671

    The Cliffs Lofts

    100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 377-5945
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,755+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780

    Bedford Hall

    545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-9347
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $3,052+
    1 BED
    $3,147+
    2 BEDS
    $6,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,017 - $9,310
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,052 - $7,289

    Vantage Collection

    1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 292-7783
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,950+
    1 BED
    $3,470+
    2 BEDS
    $4,800+
    3 BEDS
    $5,620+

    Soho Lofts

    273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310
    (973) 798-9687
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.