Apartments for Rent near Windsor Park in Oakland Gardens, NY - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,750+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,715+
Allen
247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,800 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
80 Romaine Ave
80 Romaine Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,590+
Fairfield Metro at Glen Cove
1100 Avalon Sq, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
STUDIO$2,366+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,582+
PARQ 930
930 McCarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07102 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Landings at Riverwalk
300 Riverfront Blvd, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407 -
|STUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$3,385+
57 Eleven Kennedy
5711 John F. Kennedy Blvd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+
Allure 258 Luxury Apartments
258 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,300+1 BED$4,100+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Hendrix
180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Equestrian At Pelham Parkway
1680 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY 10461 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,350+
The Marquee
697 Bronx River Rd, Yonkers, NY 10704 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,174+3 BEDS$4,118+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $4,193
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304
Metro Green Terrace
695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $625 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$2,402 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,502 - $3,571
Harbor Landing
28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,882+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,063+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,050+
Walker House
540 Broad St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|STUDIO$3,265+1 BED$3,915+2 BEDS$5,515+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,435+1 BED$4,660+2 BEDS$7,145+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,515+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Rivet 26
26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,605+Base Rent$2,455 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,704 - $4,935
Continuum
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,159+
Luxury Rental With Private Parking
321 S Broad St, Elizabeth, NJ 07202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$7,062+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$2,997+
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$4,557+3 BEDS$6,184+Base Rent$2,939 - $12,246Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$3,019 - $12,326
The Smyth
100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$5,459+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$4,120+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,695+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$3,919+3 BEDS$6,525+Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801