Apartments for Rent near New Roc City in New Rochelle, NY - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,313+1 BED$3,834+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,944+Base Rent$3,345 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,500 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,185
The Atrium @ Anderson Station: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Fitness Center, and C...
29 Linden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,850+
The Ivanhoe
130 Overlook Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,445Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,465- 24 Month Lease
One Glover
1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
|
-
1 BED$2,350
Legion Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Elevator, Fitness Center, and Cat & Do...
47 Legion Dr, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,909+2 BEDS$3,591+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,577+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054
Arrive Stamford
100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,794+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$3,819+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,793 - $3,955Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,955
Residences on Bedford
1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,829+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,909+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
Discounts
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,829+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$4,000+
The Roxy
201 Cornelison Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Brookchester Apartments