Apartments for Rent near New Roc City in New Rochelle, NY - Page 2
-
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,425+
Livana Fair Lawn 55+
17-00 Pollitt Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$4,923+3 BEDS$10,603+
Juliette
250 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,818+Base Rent$2,462 - $9,070Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,115
The Asher
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$4,495+
The Marq Teaneck
329 Alfred Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,295+1 BED$4,195+2 BEDS$6,085+3 BEDS$8,515+
Radio Lofts at Hudson House
316 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Price Drop. $596 OffSTUDIO$2,255+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,475+3 BEDS$4,170+
Oliver on the Hudson
190 Chapel Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,982+1 BED$3,088+2 BEDS$4,002+3 BEDS$5,687+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680- 12 Month Lease
18 Dock Apartments
18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,233+Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778
Julius
777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$3,225+1 BED$3,490+2 BEDS$5,720+3 BEDS$7,500+
505 Summit
500 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,928+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,342+
The Forte
95 Anderson St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$4,443+Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $4,475
Scribe
370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$4,300+3 BEDS$8,795+
The Sylvan
1 Valentine St, Englewood Cliffs, NJ 07632 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575
The Wescott Apartments
1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,613+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,641+
77 Park Avenue
77 Park Ave, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,378+
15 Bank Apartments
15-27 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350
Infinity Harbor Point
201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,735+
Everbend Tarrytown
1202 Crescent Dr, Tarrytown, NY 10591 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,579+Base Rent$2,527 - $5,165Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,624 - $4,579
The Confluence at Norwalk
26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,259+
The Gardens At Wesmont Station
1 Marion Pepe Dr, Lodi, NJ 07644 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,215+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535
Prospect Park
65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,359+
Forest Hill Apartments
123 Davey St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,637+
305 Lakeview Apartments
305 Pennsylvania Ave, Paterson, NJ 07503 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,850+
CMPND 26 Van Reipen
26 Van Reipen Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,795+
Meridia Little Ferry 100
110 Bergen Tpke, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,350
The Linden Apartments: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat and Hot Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, a...
60 E Linden Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,295+
The Parkview at Polifly: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat and Water Included, and Cat & Dog Friendly
70 Polifly Rd, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,494+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,668+Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533- 12 Month Lease
TGM Anchor Point
150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,700+
Hudson 44
44 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,550+
Hoyt Tower
50-54 Sussex Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
|
-
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,400
Tetris
187 Culver Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+
324,339 and 431 Broadway
324 Broadway, Paterson, NJ 07501 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,750+
The Riverdale Tower
3745 Riverdale Ave, The Bronx, NY 10463