Apartments for Rent near New Hyde Park Shopping Center in New Hyde Park, NY - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,510+2 BEDS$4,839+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,595Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,797+
Ocean Drive
1 Ocean Dr, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,742+1 BED$3,279+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,604 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,742 - $4,796
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,095+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Grande Saddle Brook
500 Van Bussum Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,399+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
STUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,625+
Vermella East
60 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$4,250+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,545+
Birch House
49 Fisk St, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,638+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,870+1 BED$3,325+2 BEDS$4,995+4 BEDS$8,445+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,713+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,605 - $6,247Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,713 - $3,967- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,870
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,429+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Discounts1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,724+
Bridgepoint at Bayonne
42 John F Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002