Apartments for Rent near New Hyde Park Plaza in New Hyde Park, NY - Page 8
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$3,584+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$3,880+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,490 - $4,912Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,613 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,505 - $4,991Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,605 - $5,091
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$5,375+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,314 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,420
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$4,367+2 BEDS$5,110+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,108Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,044
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,513+2 BEDS$4,376+Base Rent$3,166 - $8,087Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,764+1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$2,626 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,764 - $5,139
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,426+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,649+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,840+2 BEDS$5,954+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Grande Saddle Brook
500 Van Bussum Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value1 BED$3,572+2 BEDS$3,980+3 BEDS$4,547+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590