Apartments for Rent near Stop & Shop Plaza in Nanuet, NY - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $510 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,625+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,887+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,860+Base Rent$2,256 - $6,279Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,894
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,795+
Admirals Cove
51 Girling Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,947+2 BEDS$2,484+
227 North Walnut
227 N Walnut St, East Orange, NJ 07017 -
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,305+2 BEDS$4,294+
The Abendroth
169 N Main St, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$2,279 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $5,019
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,810+
Avalon Wayne
1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,340+
Avalon at Becker Farm
6 Becker Farm Rd, Roseland, NJ 07068 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$3,350 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350 - $5,500
East Point on Hudson
505 South St, Peekskill, NY 10566 -
Price Drop. $550 Off1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,700+
Lexington on Broadway
188 Broadway, Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,749+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$3,739+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,399+3 BEDS$3,799+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$4,045+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
32 Nob Hill Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,343+2 BEDS$7,362+3 BEDS$8,357+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$4,034+Base Rent$2,202 - $4,299Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $4,469
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$2,490+
Beaver Brook Gardens
209 Comly Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,175+2 BEDS$6,375+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$6,375 - $9,605- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833Base Rent$1,833Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,833- 12 Month Lease
Spruce Heights
72 Spruce St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475
Hudson Heights
3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
|
-
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,500+
209-213 Mount Pleasant Ave
209-213 Mount Pleasant Ave, Newark, NJ 07104 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Brookchester Apartments
915A River Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
|1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,815+
Stonehill at West Orange
1000 Executive Dr, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals