Apartments for Rent near Stop & Shop Plaza in Nanuet, NY - Page 10
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$4,900+The Arabella
448 E 189th St, Bronx, NY 10458 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
The View At Edgewater Harbor
45 River Rd, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park Avenue Skyline
4530 Park Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+5 BEDS$7,000+
2478 Arthur Ave
2478 Arthur Ave, Bronx, NY 10458 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,505+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,135+
Avalon Boonton
1 Avalon Way, Boonton, NJ 07005 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,670+
Meridia Transit Crossing
200-202 Schley St, Garfield, NJ 07026 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,818+
The James
87 Madison Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,653+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $7,974Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $4,582
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
STUDIO$2,975+1 BED$3,655+2 BEDS$5,595+
RiverHouse 9 at Port Imperial
900 Avenue At Port Imperial, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,338+2 BEDS$6,083+3 BEDS$7,791+Base Rent$2,799 - $7,780Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $7,881
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,260+2 BEDS$4,565+
FIAT House
2100 N Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,642+1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$5,235+Base Rent$2,507 - $8,835Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $8,970
Hoboken Point
100 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,025+2 BEDS$5,245+3 BEDS$6,525+
Woodland Square at Park Ridge
1 Sony Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656 -
STUDIO$1,039+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,652+
Whitney Young Manor
352-358 Nepperhan Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$2,150+
Glen Ridge Manor
960 Bloomfield Ave, Glen Ridge, NJ 07028 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,448+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,117 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,185 - $6,011
Half Moon Harbour
7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,570+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$6,120+3 BEDS$7,353+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,242+2 BEDS$4,732+Base Rent$4,242 - $5,335Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,242 - $5,335
Observer Park
51 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,045+
Fairlawn Properties
16-64 Chandler Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,440+
Highlands at Westwood
7101 Cenrose Cir, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$1,995+
Courtyard at Prospect
406 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,830+3 BEDS$5,750+
Avalon at Edgewater
100 River Mews Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+
Mary Ann Apartments
500-510 Bloomfield Ave, Caldwell, NJ 07006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,441+1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$2,335 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+
Riverside Apartments
1 Parkway, Wallington, NJ 07057 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,800+
Palisades Manor Apartments – Modern Living in the Heart of Palisades Park
504-542 F Broad Ave, Palisades Park, NJ 07650 -
STUDIO$3,151+1 BED$3,393+2 BEDS$4,626+
The Capstone at Port Imperial
17 Avenue At Port Imperial, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 Month Free