Apartments for Rent near Mall At 59 in Nanuet, NY - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,995+
-
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,425+
REV by Vermella
630 Washington Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
STUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,575+
Glenwood Apartments
55 Glenwood Ave, East Orange, NJ 07017 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,399+
Westview Apartment Homes
27-55 Green Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Fairview Plaza
106-108 Montgomery St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,795+
Fair Lawn Commons
1 Croucher Ln, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,436+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
1 BED$2,673+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,839+1 BED$3,073+2 BEDS$4,557+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,856+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$3,945+
Highlands at Hilltop
100 White Rock Rd, Verona, NJ 07044 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$3,194+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,730+
Waterside Village
26 Waterside Dr, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,040Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$4,063+2 BEDS$5,110+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$4,324+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
Edison Lofts
33 Ashland Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,735+1 BED$3,267+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,597 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,796
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,564+
Six Points at Bloomfield Station
30 Farrand St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,095+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093