Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mall At 59 in Nanuet, NY - Page 2

17,529 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,928+
    1 BED
    $2,356+
    2 BEDS
    $3,342+

    The Forte

    95 Anderson St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 302-3699
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+

    Allen

    247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7877
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,659+
    2 BEDS
    $3,580+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,280

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  5. Price Drop. $614 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,939+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,977 - $9,587
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $5,500

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,868+
    1 BED
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $3,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,052
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $2,631+
    2 BEDS
    $4,224+
    3 BEDS
    $5,592+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,912

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $6,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  11. 1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,323+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,680+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,810+

    Avalon Wayne

    1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470
    (862) 319-8518
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.