Apartments for Rent near Shoppers Park Shopping Center in Mount Kisco, NY - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,629+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$2,523 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,629 - $4,351 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,650+Parkside Apartments at Croton On Hudson
22 Baltic Pl, Croton on Hudson, NY 10520 -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Rippowam Park Apartments
133A Connecticut Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$7,546+Base Rent$5,710 - $14,293Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,698
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$5,700+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,219 - $14,868Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,264 - $6,854
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village at Bronxville
125 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,795+
New Milford Estates
264 Faller Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
-
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,000+
Grovefield Apartments
250 E Main St, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,695+
Merritt Associates
30-60-90 Knickerbocker Rd, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
1 BED$2,450
Hickory Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Water & Gas Included, Fitness Center, Sauna, and Bar...
115 N Washington Ave, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,650+
Nottingham Manor
1-186 Nottingham Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,361+1 BED$2,871+2 BEDS$3,818+
The James
87 Madison Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,653+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,334Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,430
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 BEDS$7,900+3 BEDS$9,650+
Colonial Court
8 Boulevard, Village of Pelham, NY 10803 -
Discounts
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
-
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,350+
Hudson Commons
11 Lafayette Dr, New Windsor Township, NY 12553 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,521+2 BEDS$5,850+3 BEDS$7,691+Base Rent$2,649 - $11,385Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $11,486
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
-
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,600+
Wheeler Block Lofts- 23 North Broadway, Yonkers NY 10701
15 N Broadway, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,113+3 BEDS$3,933+Base Rent$3,755 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,933 - $5,443
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,850+
Scarsdale Fairway
300 S Central Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,665Base Rent$2,547 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $2,803
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
River Park Apartments
70 Virginia Rd, White Plains, NY 10603