Apartments for Rent near Shoppers Park Shopping Center in Mount Kisco, NY - Page 3
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$3,995+
-
Price Drop. $489 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738
Harbor Landing
28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,225+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,868+1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,518+Base Rent$2,545 - $5,052Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,935
Continuum
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,227+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$4,690+3 BEDS$6,226+Base Rent$2,900 - $12,246Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $12,326
The Smyth
100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,730+1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$4,224+3 BEDS$5,592+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$4,120+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,921+Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,912
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,899+1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,614+
The Duet - Downtown
100-104 Hale Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$12,500+
Life Time Living Stamford
130 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$3,368+
Westview Apartments
9 Monticello Dr, Brewster Village, NY 10509 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394
Merritt River Apartments
399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$3,350 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350 - $5,500
East Point on Hudson
505 South St, Peekskill, NY 10566 -
Price Drop. $720 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,675+2 BEDS$6,125+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Brookchester Apartments
915A River Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605
The Lafayette Stamford
821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+
Norden Lofts
121 Westmoreland Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,715+2 BEDS$6,995+Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+
One Five on Washington
15 Washington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $7,995Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,095
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$1,941 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,338
Ridgeway Place
10 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,273+Base Rent$3,007 - $5,092Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,160 - $4,319
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,629+Base Rent$2,369 - $5,779Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $5,779
Arrive Danbury
50 Saw Mill Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,395+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,324 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $3,635
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
Marin Village
468 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804