Apartments for Rent near The Shoppers Haven in Monsey, NY - Page 9
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$4,325+ -
Good Value -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,541+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,905+1 BED$3,421+2 BEDS$5,850+3 BEDS$7,591+Base Rent$2,804 - $8,927Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,905 - $9,028
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,565+
FIAT House
2100 N Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,642+1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$5,235+Base Rent$2,507 - $8,835Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $8,970
Hoboken Point
100 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,350+
Glen Ridge Manor
960 Bloomfield Ave, Glen Ridge, NJ 07028 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,226+2 BEDS$3,332+3 BEDS$6,218+Base Rent$3,158 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,226 - $6,218
Half Moon Harbour
7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,995+
210 Main
210 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,440+
Highlands at Westwood
7101 Cenrose Cir, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,895+3 BEDS$5,785+
Avalon at Edgewater
100 River Mews Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Good Value1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+
Mary Ann Apartments
500-510 Bloomfield Ave, Caldwell, NJ 07006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,595+
Troy Hills Village
1480 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$5,599+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,153 - $14,868Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,198 - $6,299
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,890+
Wayne Village Apartments
27 Lancaster Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470 -
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,370+
Elmwood Village Apartments and Townhomes
24 Mola Blvd, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village at Bronxville
125 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$1,728+
The Midland
180 Walnut St, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,595+
Eagle Rock Apartments
23 Wilfred St, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
-
STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,275+
Fairway Gardens
905 Broad St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,458+3 BEDS$4,107+
Reveal Hackensack
414 Hackensack Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Price Drop. $423 OffSTUDIO$3,205+1 BED$3,440+2 BEDS$4,765+3 BEDS$7,060+
RiverHouse 11 at Port Imperial
1100 Avenue At Port Imperial, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$3,554+
The Kentshire
187 Paterson Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432 -
STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$5,550+
RiverHouse 9 at Port Imperial
900 Avenue At Port Imperial, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$3,021+1 BED$3,625+2 BEDS$4,865+
The Capstone at Port Imperial
17 Avenue At Port Imperial, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$1,883+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,693+3 BEDS$3,696+
Prospect Towers
101 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,650+
Parkside Apartments at Croton On Hudson