Apartments for Rent near The Shoppers Haven in Monsey, NY - Page 4
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,440+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $720 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,675+2 BEDS$6,125+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+
Norden Lofts
121 Westmoreland Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,245+
Richfield Village Apartments
168A Richfield Ter, Clifton, NJ 07012 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,630+
55 Washington St
55 Washington St, East Orange, NJ 07017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$3,350 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350 - $5,500
East Point on Hudson
505 South St, Peekskill, NY 10566 -
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,800+
The Glen at Glen Rock Station
175 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$2,490+
Beaver Brook Gardens
209 Comly Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Brookchester Apartments
915A River Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475
Hudson Heights
3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
|
-
-
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,995+
The Essex
102 Washington Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,922+
Claremont Holdings
188 Claremont Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,033+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$2,960+
The Horizons at Franklin Lakes Apartment Homes
121 Courter Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,702 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,728 - $5,125
Rutherford Station
201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,207
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,440+
Saddle Brook Apartments
49 Finnigan Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
STUDIO$2,520+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,435+
The Green at Bloomfield
56 Broad St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,520+
The Bromley at 44 Main
44 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424 -
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,139+
Molly Brook on Belmont
920 Belmont Ave, North Haledon, NJ 07508 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+
One Five on Washington
15 Washington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901 -
-
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,425+
REV by Vermella
630 Washington Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
Price Drop. $318 Off