Apartments for Rent near Village Green in Mohegan Lake, NY - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,30079 N Broadway Unit F
79 N Broadway, White Plains, NY 10603 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$5,800Base Rent$5,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,800
225 Hilltop St
225 Hilltop St, Mahopac, NY 10541 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,495Base Rent$3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,495
60 S Greenbush Rd
60 S Greenbush Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2951 Birch Drive
1 Birch Drive, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9502722 Whispering Hills Dr Unit 542
2722 Whispering Hills Dr, Chester, NY 10918 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$17,500Base Rent$17,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,500- 12 Month Lease71 Bruce Park Ave
71 Bruce Park Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,195Base Rent$3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,19514 Fairgate Dr
14 Fairgate Dr, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,70091 Strawberry Hill Ave Unit 522
91 Strawberry Hill Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,20021 Elysian Ave
21 Elysian Ave, Nyack, NY 10960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,650Base Rent$8,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,650136 Carlough Rd
136 Carlough Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$8,500Base Rent$8,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,50066 Pumping Station Rd
66 Pumping Station Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,75077 N Main St
77 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
37 Alpine Dr
37 Alpine Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500
75 W Hartsdale Ave
75 W Hartsdale Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150355 Old Tarrytown Rd Unit 404
355 Old Tarrytown Rd, White Plains, NY 10603 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,80030 US-9W Unit SI ID1466837P
30 US-9W, Congers, NY 10920 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$9,900Base Rent$9,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,90035 Gordon Pl
35 Gordon Pl, Scarsdale, NY 10583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200306 Bluestone Ct Unit 104
306 Bluestone Ct, Maybrook, NY 12543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
514 Grand Ave
514 Grand Ave, Newburgh, NY 12550 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,8500 Woodcock Mountain Dr Unit Lower
0 Woodcock Mountain Dr, Washingtonville, NY 10992 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,895Base Rent$2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,89533 Sixth Street Unit
33 6th St, Hillburn, NY 10931 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,45029 E Vacation Dr Unit 2
29 E Vacation Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,802Base Rent$5,802Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,80257 Bank St Unit SI ID1040035P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,762Base Rent$5,472Required Monthly Fees$290Total Monthly Price$5,762405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,720Base Rent$5,432Required Monthly Fees$288Total Monthly Price$5,720355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL7-ID1050375P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,849Base Rent$7,471Required Monthly Fees$378Total Monthly Price$7,849
3 Woodland Dr Unit SI ID1225819P
3 Woodland Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,630Base Rent$6,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,630
51 S Broadway Unit SI FL5-ID1226758P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,223Base Rent$4,958Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$5,223127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL7-ID1050369P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$12,500Base Rent$12,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,50046 McGuiness Ln
46 McGuiness Ln, White Plains, NY 10605