Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Green in Mohegan Lake, NY

5,190 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,788+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,350+

    One City Place

    1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 530-0746
  2. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,061+
    1 BED
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $5,120+

    The Altos

    27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 313-8116
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,733+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,733 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,573+
    2 BEDS
    $3,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,573 - $4,413
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $3,875

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $9,010
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,088

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575

    The Wescott Apartments

    1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7572
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,490+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535

    Prospect Park

    65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-6956
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,676+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,773 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,881 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,570+
    1 BED
    $2,496+
    2 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,347 - $5,223
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,496 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,896+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $4,557+
    3 BEDS
    $6,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,816 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,896 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+

    The Abendroth

    169 N Main St, Port Chester, NY 10573
    (475) 252-9695
  13. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $4,007
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,282

    Residences at The Summit

    100 Reserve Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (475) 256-5358
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $3,107+
    3 BEDS
    $4,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,723

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  15. 1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584

    Parallel 41

    1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1326
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $3,861
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,861

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hoyt Bedford Apartments

    98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 252-9292
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,764+
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $4,140+
    3 BEDS
    $5,327+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Village Green in Mohegan Lake, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,190 apartments near Village Green Mall in Mohegan Lake, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Village Green Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mohegan Lake, NY!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.