Apartments for Rent near Cvs Plaza in Mohegan Lake, NY - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $659 OffSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,556+3 BEDS$4,792+ -
1 Month Free -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,200
Hopewell Gardens Apartments
228 Route 376, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,299+
Rolling Gardens Apartment Homes
405 Franklin Tpke, Mahwah, NJ 07430 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,919+
Tompkins Terrace Apartments
194 Tompkins Ave, Beacon, NY 12508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Mountainview Village
2201 Vails Gate Heights Dr, New Windsor Township, NY 12553 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,706+Base Rent$2,345 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,650+
Parkside Apartments at Croton On Hudson
22 Baltic Pl, Croton on Hudson, NY 10520 -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Rippowam Park Apartments
133A Connecticut Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$7,546+Base Rent$5,710 - $14,293Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $13,719
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$5,700+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,219 - $14,868Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,264 - $6,854
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village at Bronxville
125 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,650+
Nottingham Manor
1-186 Nottingham Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,400+2 BEDS$10,300+
JLofts Greenwich
16 Old Track Rd, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,575+
Meadow Ridge Luxury Apartments
101 Bill Robinson Way, Newburgh, NY 12550 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,361+1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,818+
The James
87 Madison Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656 -
Discounts
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Discounts
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,705+1 BED$3,476+2 BEDS$5,031+3 BEDS$7,596+Base Rent$2,699 - $11,385Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,705 - $11,391
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,870+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$5,065+
Woodland Square at Montvale
12 Van Riper Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,600+
Wheeler Block Lofts- 23 North Broadway, Yonkers NY 10701
15 N Broadway, Yonkers, NY 10701