Apartments for Rent near Cvs Plaza in Mohegan Lake, NY - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650189 Elm St Unit 1
189 Elm St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,50094 Honey Hill Rd
94 Honey Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,7501312 Hope St
1312 Hope St, Stamford, CT 06907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,20041 McAlpin Ave
41 McAlpin Ave, Mahopac, NY 10541 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,600Base Rent$4,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,60049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID3636A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,980Base Rent$3,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,9802700 Bedford St
2700 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,075Base Rent$4,818Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,075127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL6-ID1050394P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,440Base Rent$5,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,44049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID2147A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$6,100Base Rent$6,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,10057 Bank St Unit SI ID1040038P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,390Base Rent$5,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,39049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID3559A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,150Base Rent$6,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,15049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3538A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,050Base Rent$4,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,05079 Alexander St Unit SI FL1-ID2452A
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,100Base Rent$4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,100
79 Alexander St Unit SI FL3-ID3571A
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$6,100Base Rent$6,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,10057 Bank St Unit SI ID1039858P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,420Base Rent$9,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,42057 Bank St Unit SI ID1040034P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,306Base Rent$6,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,30657 Bank St Unit SI ID1040033P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,306Base Rent$6,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,30657 Bank St Unit SI ID1040032P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,420Base Rent$9,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,42057 Bank St Unit SI ID1039856P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,6001115 Balsam Dr
1115 Balsam Dr, New Windsor, NY 12553 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,907Base Rent$3,907Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,907
30 US-9W Unit SI ID1466837P
30 US-9W, Congers, NY 10920 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New8 BEDS, 4 BATHS$11,082Base Rent$11,082Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,082
119 Circle Dr Unit SI ID1466882P
119 Circle Dr, Monroe, NY 10950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$49,951Base Rent$49,951Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$49,95151 S Broadway Unit SI FL4-ID1380128P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,45035 Park Ave Unit 6T
35 Park Ave, Suffern, NY 10901 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,222Base Rent$6,222Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,222338 Clove Rd Unit SI ID1466547P
338 Clove Rd, Monroe, NY 10950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$16,596Base Rent$16,596Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$16,596321 Museum Village Rd Unit SI ID1466758P
321 Museum Village Rd, Monroe, NY 10950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 4 BATHS$7,664Base Rent$7,664Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,66464 Montebello Rd Unit SI ID1466575P
64 Montebello Rd, Montebello, NY 10901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,641Base Rent$6,641Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,64151 S Broadway Unit SI FL4-ID1383002P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,256Base Rent$6,900Required Monthly Fees$356Total Monthly Price$7,256
150 Broad St Unit SI FL3-ID1383012P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$17,695Base Rent$17,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,695
40 Clark Pl Unit SI ID1225821P
40 Clark Pl, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,973Base Rent$5,673Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,973
405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$17,283Base Rent$17,283Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,283199 S Rd Unit SI ID1299991P
199 S Rd, White Plains, NY 10603 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,647Base Rent$6,316Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,64775 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1282211P
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,248Base Rent$6,887Required Monthly Fees$361Total Monthly Price$7,248405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1323697P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901