Apartments for Rent near Mineola Crossings in Mineola, NY - Page 4
-
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,834+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,730+1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$4,224+3 BEDS$5,592+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054
Arrive Stamford
100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$6,563+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,225+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,909+2 BEDS$3,591+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,999+
30-32 McAdoo Ave - ASK ABOUT OUR RENT SPECIAL
30-32 McAdoo ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,242+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,995+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
32 Nob Hill Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$3,619+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,644+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 BED$2,295
Legion Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Elevator, Fitness Center, and Cat & Do...
47 Legion Dr, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Rivet 26
26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,899+1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,614+
The Duet - Downtown
100-104 Hale Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,995
The Atrium @ Anderson Station: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Fitness Center, and C...
29 Linden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,841+1 BED$2,295+
Magnolia Apartments
125-129 Magnolia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$4,675+
One Webb Avenue
1 Webb Ave, Rye, NY 10580 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
Plus Fees1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$12,500+
Life Time Living Stamford
130 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,789
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Lofts on Saw Mill River
Saw Mill River Rd, Hastings On Hudson, NY 10706