Apartments for Rent near Park Avenue Plaza in Miller Place, NY - Page 3
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,935+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$2,901+Base Rent$2,685 - $3,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $3,055
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,935- 13 Month Lease
Montoya
57 Montoya Cir, Branford, CT 06405 -
1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
1100 New York Avenue
1100 New York Avenue, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star Apartments
1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,510+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,810- 12 Month Lease
Lynn Apartments
505 Jewett Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,765+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065- 12 Month Lease
Brookside Gardens
150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $386 Off
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Apartments
38 High St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,600+
Hawthorne Living
211 Hawthorne Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450
Morningside Commons
17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,385+
Milford Beach Apartments
71 Joy Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good Value1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$3,585+Greybarn Patchogue
293-305 E Main St, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
STUDIO$2,413+1 BED$2,311+Heatherwood House at Oakdale
168 Oakdale-Bohemia Rd, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,234+1 BED$3,820+Base Rent$3,226 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,234 - $3,895
The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,195- 12 Month Lease
Soundview Apartments
1 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503Base Rent$1,478 - $1,548Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $1,573
Autumn Ridge
90 Gerrish Ave, East Haven, CT 06512 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Walden Pond at East Moriches 55+ Community
1 Clubhouse Way, East Moriches, NY 11940 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,185 - $3,876Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,185 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Price Drop. $532 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,760Base Rent$3,760 - $6,156Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,760 - $4,048
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,494+2 BEDS$4,415+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,283Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $6,745
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
1 BED$2,710
Town and Country Luxury Apartments
16 Lamplight Cir, Hampton Bays, NY 11946 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,980+
Villas at Pine Hills
1 Country Club Dr, Manorville, NY 11949