- Terryville Apartments
- Central Suffolk Apartments
- Gordon Heights Apartments
- Briarwood Terrace Apartments
- Coram Omega Apartments
- Hamlet Willow Creek Golf Villas Apartments
- Miller Woods at Mountain Sinai Apartments
- Oak Hill Estates North Apartments
- Cedar Beach Apartments
- Chestnut Woods Apartments
- The Ranches at Estates Condominiums Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Park Avenue Plaza in Miller Place, NY
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $3,440- 12 Month Lease
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,900+
Oasis
540 Bond St, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,568+Base Rent$2,279 - $4,374Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,374
Ten Trumbull
100 Oakview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Rent Special|
-
-
-
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,935+2 BEDS$3,377+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,851 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,935 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,950+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$3,654+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,875+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600- 12 Month Lease
Summit Place
22 Summit Pl, Branford, CT 06405 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$3,687+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,265 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Price Drop. $720 Off|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+
Greenview Estate House
4180 Sunrise Hwy, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$5,500+
Ardea Pointe at Mill Pond
1 Cemetery St, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Price Drop. $929 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$9,075+
The August
55 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,957+
Merion Milford Apartment Homes
1 Avalon Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,376+1 BED$2,636+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,235 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,376 - $4,716- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Norwalk
8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$3,037 - $4,642Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,144 - $4,304
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,348Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,413
Canfield Park
306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Village At Coram
1 Brookwood Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield Broadway Knolls At Holbrook
2200 Dolphin Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,815+
Fairfield Village At Middle Island
248 Lake Pointe Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,900+
Forest Hills Milford
523 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
|2 BEDS$2,495
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450- 12 Month Lease
Tivoli Gardens
216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512
Park Avenue Plaza in Miller Place, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,604 apartments near Park Avenue Plaza Mall in Miller Place, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Park Avenue Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Miller Place, NY!