Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Galleria At Crystal Run in Middletown, NY - Page 4

1,361 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 100 Hillside Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    100 Hillside Dr Unit G8

    100 Hillside Dr, Scotchtown, NY 10941
  2. Building Photo - 306 Bluestone Ct
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    306 Bluestone Ct Unit 223

    306 Bluestone Ct, Maybrook, NY 12543
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    24 Cromwell Hill Rd

    24 Cromwell Hill Rd, Monroe, NY 10950
  4. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    49 Orange St

    49 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    28 Haines Ln Unit A

    28 Haines Ln, Walden, NY 12586
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    306 Bluestone Ct Unit 116

    306 Bluestone Ct, Maybrook, NY 12543
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    2250 NY-302 Unit 1

    2250 NY-302, Circleville, NY 10919
  8. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    144 Sawkill Ave

    144 Sawkill Ave, Milford, PA 18337
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,300

    36 Ten Broeck Ln

    36 Ten Broeck Ln, Newburgh, NY 12550
  10. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    2722 Whispering Hills Dr Unit 542

    2722 Whispering Hills Dr, Chester, NY 10918
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1 Ruth Ct

    1 Ruth Ct, Middletown, NY 10940
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    306 Canter Ct

    306 Canter Ct, Goshen, NY 10924
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    514 Grand Ave

    514 Grand Ave, Newburgh, NY 12550
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    306 Bluestone Ct Unit 216

    306 Bluestone Ct, Maybrook, NY 12543
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    260 W Main St Unit 15

    260 W Main St, Goshen, NY 10924
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    5728 Third St Unit 3

    5728 Third St, Wawarsing, NY 12446
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    2653 NY-17M

    2653 NY-17M, Goshen, NY 10924
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    514 Grand Ave Unit 2E

    514 Grand Ave, Newburgh, NY 12550
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    200 Avenue H

    200 Avenue H, Matamoras, PA 18336
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    20 Oak St Unit 2

    20 Oak St, Walden, NY 12586
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    37 Alpine Dr

    37 Alpine Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  22. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    29 Tobins Ln Unit 2

    29 Tobins Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    30 Center St

    30 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    10 Chaucer Ct

    10 Chaucer Ct, Middletown, NY 10941
  25. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    44 Delaware Trail

    44 Delaware Trail, Glen Spey, NY 12737
  26. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    307 Wildwood Dr

    307 Wildwood Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  27. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,200

    4 Millard Cir

    4 Millard Cir, Monroe, NY 10950
  28. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    3 Giada Ln Unit 2

    3 Giada Ln, Middletown, NY 10940
  29. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    306 Bluestone Ct Unit 114

    306 Bluestone Ct, Maybrook, NY 12543
  30. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    2 Mertes Ln

    2 Mertes Ln, New Windsor, NY 12553
  31. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    29 Tobins Ln Unit 1

    29 Tobins Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928
  32. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    123 Old Turnpike Rd Unit 2C

    123 Old Turnpike Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
  33. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    194 Jersey Ave Unit A

    194 Jersey Ave, Greenwood Lake, NY 10925
Showing 42 of 671 results, Page 4 of 16
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters