Apartments for Rent near Lynbrook Plaza in Lynbrook, NY - Page 4
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,875+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,600+
Webster Apartments- ALL WOMENS HOUSING
229 Duffield St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
FOUND Study Brooklyn Heights
97 Columbia Heights, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475
Hudson Heights
3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,673
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,002+1 BED$3,817+2 BEDS$5,462+Base Rent$2,995 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,002 - $5,462
One Grove
215 Grove St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$5,100+
Sky Three
532 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,092+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,892+
The Bay
773 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,535+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$3,455 - $10,428Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,535 - $4,409
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,685 - $3,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $3,055
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
STUDIO$2,902+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$4,357+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,008+2 BEDS$3,243+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$3,584+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$3,880+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,505 - $4,991Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,605 - $5,091
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$5,375+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,314 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,420
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306