Apartments for Rent near Center Island Shopping Center in Levittown, NY - Page 5
-
STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$6,500+
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$4,241+1 BED$4,840+3 BEDS$9,393+Normandie Court
1849 2nd Ave, New York, NY 10128 -
-
-
STUDIO$3,444+1 BED$4,115+2 BEDS$5,576+3 BEDS$7,646+
Sven
2959 Northern Blvd, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
-
-
STUDIO$2,413+1 BED$2,311+
Heatherwood House at Oakdale
168 Oakdale-Bohemia Rd, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,731+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$3,681 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,731 - $7,097
The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
STUDIO$3,520+1 BED$4,360+2 BEDS$6,257+3 BEDS$8,760+
The Paxton
540 Fulton St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,600+1 BED$4,000+2 BEDS$5,800+3 BEDS$7,000+
The Nash
222 E 39th St, New York, NY 10016 -
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500
Shared/Private Rooms in Modern Co-Living Apt
587-599 Central Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$4,900+
The Arabella
448 E 189th St, Bronx, NY 10458 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+5 BEDS$7,000+
2478 Arthur Ave
2478 Arthur Ave, Bronx, NY 10458 -
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village at Bronxville
125 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,885+
Fairfield Thunderbird Gardens
110-130 Magaw Pl, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola
400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,065+
Fairfield Village At Commack
50 Fairfield Way, Commack, NY 11725 -
-
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,635+
Fairfield Metro at Farmingdale Village
148 S Front St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,400+2 BEDS$10,300+
JLofts Greenwich
16 Old Track Rd, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$2,151 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,494+2 BEDS$4,415+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,283Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $6,951
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,965+
Fairfield Suburbia Gardens
381-401 Great East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Price Drop. $432 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,750+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
STUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,218+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,706+Base Rent$2,345 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901