Apartments for Rent near Staples Plaza Shopping Center in Larchmont, NY - Page 15
-
-
Exceptional Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,818+
The James
87 Madison Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656 -
2 BEDS$7,900+3 BEDS$9,650+
Colonial Court
8 Boulevard, Village of Pelham, NY 10803 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
STUDIO$2,975+1 BED$3,655+2 BEDS$5,595+
RiverHouse 9 at Port Imperial
900 Avenue At Port Imperial, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,105+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,413+2 BEDS$6,000+3 BEDS$7,691+Base Rent$2,699 - $7,680Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $7,781
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,426 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,948+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Ballantine
80 Freeman St, Newark, NJ 07105 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,642+1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$5,235+Base Rent$2,507 - $8,835Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $8,970
Hoboken Point
100 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,600+
Wheeler Block Lofts- 23 North Broadway, Yonkers NY 10701
15 N Broadway, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525Base Rent$1,525 - $2,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,869
1395 Lexington Ave
1395 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10128 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,420+
Fairfield 365 Stewart At Garden City
365 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,153Base Rent$4,975 - $5,525Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,153 - $5,483
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$799+
FOUND Study University Centre
250 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,850+
Scarsdale Fairway
300 S Central Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530 -
Discounts1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,235+
Fairfield Northport Village
425-429 Main St, Northport, NY 11768 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,217+2 BEDS$3,550+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,149 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,217 - $6,011
Half Moon Harbour
7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,505+1 BED$3,895+2 BEDS$6,130+3 BEDS$7,802+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,242+2 BEDS$4,732+Base Rent$4,242 - $5,335Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,242 - $5,335
Observer Park
51 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,045+
Fairlawn Properties
16-64 Chandler Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,995+
210 Main
210 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,278+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$6,035+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,693+3 BEDS$3,694+
Prospect Towers
101 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,300+
Overlook At Piermont
2106 Overlook Cir, Piermont, NY 10968 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$1,995+
Courtyard at Prospect
406 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,685+3 BEDS$5,785+
Avalon at Edgewater
100 River Mews Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,610+
Westmount Village
213-A Overmount Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,230+
Cloverdale Park Apartments, LLC
414 N Midland Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663