Apartments for Rent near A Plaza in Huntington, NY - Page 6
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,914+1 BED$3,161+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$2,799 - $10,068Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,914 - $6,607
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,153Base Rent$4,975 - $5,525Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,153 - $5,483
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$2,750+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
STUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$3,142+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,441+1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$2,335 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
1 BED$3,347+2 BEDS$4,672+
Heritage Oyster Bay
600 Pine Hollow Rd, East Norwich, NY 11732 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village at Bronxville
125 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,730+2 BEDS$4,460+3 BEDS$5,810+
Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,102+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$2,996 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,102 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $5,965Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,052
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,530+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,269Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,277
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,035+2 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,944 - $9,305Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $9,363
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,511+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,091+Base Rent$2,373 - $7,931Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,561
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,917Base Rent$3,917 - $7,046Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,917 - $4,500
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
STUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,085+3 BEDS$4,580+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,338+2 BEDS$6,083+3 BEDS$7,791+Base Rent$2,799 - $7,780Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $7,881
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$5,710 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,510
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,426 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,353+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$4,566+
West 130
130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$4,581+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647Base Rent$2,529 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,560+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,587+
Heatherwood House at Ronkonkoma
147 Lake Shore Rd, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -