Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Turnpike Plaza in Huntington Station, NY - Page 6

11,469 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stanley

    1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-7595
  2. STUDIO
    $2,914+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $10,068
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,914 - $6,607

    Shoregate

    143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706
    (631) 954-2457
  3. 2 BEDS
    $5,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,975 - $5,525
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,153 - $5,483

    Riverwood at New Canaan

    100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840
    (475) 472-9195
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,926+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $4,725
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $4,351

    Vela on the Park

    1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4167
  5. 1 BED
    $3,102+
    2 BEDS
    $4,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,996 - $5,509
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,102 - $5,615

    The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor

    201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    (516) 928-4794
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,458+
    1 BED
    $3,216+
    2 BEDS
    $3,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $5,965
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,052

    Atlantic Station

    355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4669
  7. Price Drop. $440 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,219+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,104 - $7,269
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,277

    One Clinton Park

    55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 677-0959
  8. 1 BED
    $3,035+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,944 - $9,305
    Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,000 - $9,363

    Vistas of Port Jefferson

    588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
    (516) 928-5297
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,511+
    1 BED
    $3,043+
    2 BEDS
    $4,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,373 - $7,931
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,561

    Atlantic Station West

    405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4611
  10. 2 BEDS
    $3,917
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,917 - $7,046
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,917 - $4,500

    The Arboretum

    20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738
    (641) 363-2045
  11. STUDIO
    $2,900+
    1 BED
    $3,338+
    2 BEDS
    $6,083+
    3 BEDS
    $7,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $7,780
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $7,881

    25 North Lex

    25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 281-2160
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,760+
    3 BEDS
    $6,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,710 - $7,460
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,510

    ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks

    255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831
    (914) 768-1787
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,592+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,426 - $4,505
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,171

    The Beacon

    10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 264-6117
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,751+
    3 BEDS
    $4,566+

    West 130

    130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552
    (516) 518-3390
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,647
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $2,727

    The Key at Yale and Towne

    110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-4595
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cypress Apartments

    585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6483
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.