Apartments for Rent near Turnpike Plaza in Huntington Station, NY - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,419+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,732+Base Rent$2,283 - $4,961Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,261
Sono Central
10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
|
-
|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$12,500+
Life Time Living Stamford
130 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,217 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$4,180+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$4,034+Base Rent$2,202 - $4,299Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $4,469
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394
Merritt River Apartments
399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,175+2 BEDS$6,375+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$6,375 - $9,605- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,605
The Lafayette Stamford
821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$5,037+
597 Westport Apartments
597 Westport Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|2 BEDS$2,470
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Discounts1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833Base Rent$1,833Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,833- 12 Month Lease
Spruce Heights
72 Spruce St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+
Norden Lofts
121 Westmoreland Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
|
-
|
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,385+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$7,995+3 BEDS$7,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,240
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,042+Base Rent$2,953 - $5,199Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,106 - $4,436
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,341 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,616 - $4,182
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,815+2 BEDS$7,215+3 BEDS$7,345+Base Rent$3,665 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,815 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$3,831+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720