Apartments for Rent near Jericho Crossing in Huntington Station, NY - Page 5
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,459+Base Rent$2,523 - $6,246Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,964- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,004+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,913 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,773
The Point at Pine Ridge
1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,887+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BED$3,554+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$4,658+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,238+3 BEDS$6,336+Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336- 12 Month Lease
Hayworth Wilton
25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$3,625+2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$4,670+
Avalon Melville
100 Court North Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
STUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,837+2 BEDS$3,100+
Heatherwood House at Port Jefferson
39 Piedmont Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,870
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Price Drop. $888 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,935+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,490 - $2,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,925
Eagle Rock Apartments at Carle Place
401 E Jericho Tpke, Carle Place, NY 11514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$2,901+Base Rent$2,685 - $3,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $3,055
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
1100 New York Avenue
1100 New York Avenue, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks at Wilton
116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$7,500+2 BEDS$11,900+
The Loren at King Street
1188 King St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $386 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,360+
Ruby Square
16620 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$3,050 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,700
Urbn Edge
3510 Union St, Flushing, NY 11354 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
Arc House
64 Centre Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,600+
Hawthorne Living
211 Hawthorne Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,836+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$3,786 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,836 - $7,097
The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,234+1 BED$3,820+Base Rent$3,226 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,234 - $3,895
The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824