Apartments for Rent near Jericho Crossing in Huntington Station, NY - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $7,995Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,095
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,138+2 BEDS$4,147+Base Rent$2,985 - $4,946Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,138 - $4,193
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,603+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$3,523 - $10,613Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,603 - $4,409
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,005+
Lakeside Village
9 Pond View Dr, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,166+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 BED$3,690+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,898Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,223+1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,123 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,223 - $5,456
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$4,324+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,510+2 BEDS$4,839+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,595Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,735+1 BED$3,267+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,597 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,796
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,761+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,399+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$4,250+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,638+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$3,980+Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506- 12 Month Lease
Riverside Wilton
141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
2 Months Free