Apartments for Rent near Newbridge Plaza in Hicksville, NY - Page 8
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,162+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$6,035+ -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,620+Fairfield Knolls At West Sayville
858 Bevelander Pl, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,880+
Fairfield Gardens At Bay Shore
64 S Clinton Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,025+
Fairfield On The Lake
3-15 Willowbrook Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good Value1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,330+
Fairfield Park At Babylon Village
100 Friendly Ct, Babylon, NY 11702 -
Good Value1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,855+3 BEDS$5,785+
Avalon at Edgewater
100 River Mews Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,750+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
STUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,222+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$2,340 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,945+
Fairfield At New England Village
449-461 Lincoln Blvd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,330+
Fairfield Courtyard At Deer Park
1 Golden Ave, Deer Park, NY 11729 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,383+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$4,566+
West 130
130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,427+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,563+
Heatherwood House at Ronkonkoma
147 Lake Shore Rd, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,955+
Fairfield Country Club Gardens
280 Belmore Ave, East Islip, NY 11730 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,025+
Fairfield Eastbrook Gardens
327 Brook Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,895+
Fairfield Plaza East At Sayville
195 Lakeland Ave, Sayville, NY 11782 -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Rippowam Park Apartments
133A Connecticut Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$4,610+
Heritage Oyster Bay
600 Pine Hollow Rd, East Norwich, NY 11732 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,160+
Fairfield Courtyard At Hewlett
63-69 Prospect Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,820+
Fairfield Plaza West At West Sayville
164-176 Rollstone Ave, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$5,710 - $19,266Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,698
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$5,625+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,219 - $29,753Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,264 - $6,854
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,290+
Fairfield At Islip Terrace
118 Carleton Ave, Islip Terrace, NY 11752 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village at Bronxville
125 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$3,640+
Fairfield Waterside At Sayville
333 Candee Ave, Sayville, NY 11782 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,885+
Fairfield Thunderbird Gardens
110-130 Magaw Pl, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,010+
Fairfield Estates At Bohemia
1314 Smithtown Ave, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,230+
Fairfield At Deer Park
766 Nicolls Rd, Deer Park, NY 11729 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
Fairfield Courtyard At Farmingdale
150 Secatogue Ave, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
2 BEDS$2,950
Bay Shore Gardens Gated Community
413-429 E Main St, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,975+
Fairfield Sunrise Gardens
721 Greenbriar Dr, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola
400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,640+
Fairfield Manor At Douglaston
43 - 60 Douglaston Pky, Douglaston, NY 11363 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,065+
Fairfield Village At Commack
50 Fairfield Way, Commack, NY 11725 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,710+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$4,215+