Apartments for Rent near Newbridge Plaza in Hicksville, NY - Page 7
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$2,955+ -
Rent Special1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,415+Fairfield Connetquot
115 Connetquot Ave, East Islip, NY 11730 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,925+
Fairfield Gables At Cedarhurst Village
97 Cedarhurst Ave, Cedarhurst, NY 11516 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,465+2 BEDS$4,415+3 BEDS$6,055+
Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Centereach Gardens
50 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,675+
Fairfield Station At Deer Park
801 Long Island Ave, Deer Park, NY 11729 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,265+
Fairfield At Smithtown
35-39 Elliott Pl, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,065+
Fairfield At Lake Grove
184 Hallock Rd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,300+
Fairfield Court
2 Claire Ct, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
-
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,551+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$5,304+3 BEDS$10,021+Base Rent$2,551 - $16,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,551 - $10,266
The Modern
100 Park Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,975+
Fairfield Knolls At Sayville
400 Adams Way, Sayville, NY 11782 -
2 Months Free
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,180+
Fairfield West At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,590
Fairfield Tudor At Rockville Centre
565 Merrick Rd, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,945+
Fairfield Tudor At Bay Shore
72-78 S Clinton Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$3,385+
Fairfield Lafayette Place At Woodmere
9 Lafayette Pl, Woodmere, NY 11598 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,545+
Fairfield Tudor At Hewlett
25 Trinity Pl, Hewlett, NY 11557 -
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,345
Fairfield Townhouses At West Babylon
109 Evergreen St, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Promenade at Valley Stream
49 N Central Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,653+Base Rent$2,151 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 BEDS$7,900+3 BEDS$9,650+
Colonial Court
8 Boulevard, Village of Pelham, NY 10803 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,295+
The Promenade at Lynbrook
5 Freer St, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,075+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,705+1 BED$3,318+2 BEDS$5,830+3 BEDS$7,596+Base Rent$2,699 - $7,590Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,705 - $7,596
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$4,565+
FIAT House
2100 N Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,214+2 BEDS$4,328+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,148Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $8,858
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,600+
Wheeler Block Lofts- 23 North Broadway, Yonkers NY 10701
15 N Broadway, Yonkers, NY 10701