Apartments for Rent near H&Y Supermarket Center in Hicksville, NY - Page 6
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,155- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
STUDIO$3,600+1 BED$4,000+2 BEDS$5,800+3 BEDS$7,000+
The Nash
222 E 39th St, New York, NY 10016 -
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500
Shared/Private Rooms in Modern Co-Living Apt
587-599 Central Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$4,900+
The Arabella
448 E 189th St, Bronx, NY 10458 -
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+5 BEDS$7,000+
2478 Arthur Ave
2478 Arthur Ave, Bronx, NY 10458 -
-
STUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,565+
FIAT House
2100 N Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,653+1 BED$3,260+2 BEDS$4,464+Base Rent$2,538 - $10,354Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,653 - $6,794
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,198+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,636+1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$3,531+Base Rent$2,530 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,636 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
1 BED$3,253+2 BEDS$4,609+
Heritage Oyster Bay
600 Pine Hollow Rd, East Norwich, NY 11732 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$5,599+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,153 - $14,868Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,198 - $6,299
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village at Bronxville
125 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,631+1 BED$3,486+2 BEDS$5,346+3 BEDS$8,159+Base Rent$2,715 - $16,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,486 - $10,055
The Modern
100 Park Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,442+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,546+Base Rent$2,304 - $6,284Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $4,271
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,754+2 BEDS$3,555+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,618 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,752Base Rent$3,752 - $6,067Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,752 - $4,183
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,905+1 BED$3,421+2 BEDS$5,850+3 BEDS$7,591+Base Rent$2,804 - $8,927Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,905 - $9,028
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,405+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$5,597+3 BEDS$7,907+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,055+2 BEDS$4,035+3 BEDS$4,605+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
2 BEDS$3,239
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,909+3 BEDS$7,053+Base Rent$5,859 - $16,094Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,909 - $8,480
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,304+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $432 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,465+2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$6,015+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
STUDIO$3,105+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$5,940+
Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,935+2 BEDS$4,275+
Fairfield Metro at Mineola
119 Searing Ave, Mineola, NY 11501 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,514+
Heatherwood House at Ronkonkoma
147 Lake Shore Rd, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -