Apartments for Rent near H&Y Supermarket Center in Hicksville, NY - Page 2
-
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Equestrian At Pelham Parkway
1680 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY 10461 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,799+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,524 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$5,767+Base Rent$2,565 - $6,275Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,393
Piper
467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,365 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$2,177 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,831+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,216+3 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,641- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Norwalk
8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$3,124+Base Rent$2,206 - $5,074Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,074
Arrive Stamford
100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,937+2 BEDS$3,545+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,829 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,937 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$3,524+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$4,236+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,054 - $4,236
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,545 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,853
Harbor Landing
28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,255+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,988+Base Rent$2,577 - $5,383Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,251
Continuum
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,171+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$3,064 - $4,898Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,171 - $4,201
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,225+1 BED$3,062+2 BEDS$4,684+3 BEDS$6,224+Base Rent$2,982 - $12,246Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $12,326
The Smyth
100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$3,117+Base Rent$2,321 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,393
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,311+2 BEDS$3,622+Base Rent$3,253 - $3,614Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,311 - $3,672
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
-
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304
Metro Green Terrace
695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,628+1 BED$4,330+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,744+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$4,215+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,242+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,054+3 BEDS$4,580+Base Rent$2,610 - $5,263Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,615 - $4,580
Sofi Parc Grove
200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,712+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$4,250+3 BEDS$5,335+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,727 - $3,556Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,556
Residences on Bedford
1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,540+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$4,595+
One Webb Avenue
1 Webb Ave, Rye, NY 10580 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,441+1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,541+Base Rent$2,305 - $4,796Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $4,220
Sono Central
10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,295Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,789
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$5,500+
Ardea Pointe at Mill Pond
1 Cemetery St, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
2 Months Free|