Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Broadway Plaza in Hicksville, NY - Page 3

16,514 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $489 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,522+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,827+
    1 BED
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $3,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,022
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  3. |
    1 BED
    $3,144+
    2 BEDS
    $3,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,037 - $4,877
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,144 - $4,304

    Alston at Station Yards

    1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    (631) 883-5989
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $3,141+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $4,557+
    3 BEDS
    $6,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,939 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,019 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,764+
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $4,140+
    3 BEDS
    $5,459+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $4,941

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  7. 1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $4,261

    Sono Central

    10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 258-8827
  8. Price Drop. $720 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $5,675+
    2 BEDS
    $6,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 East

    100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830
    (203) 987-4793
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,755+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780

    Bedford Hall

    545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-9347
  10. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605

    The Lafayette Stamford

    821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 405-1768
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,265+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890

    The One Atlantic

    1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4965
  12. 1 BED
    $3,715+
    2 BEDS
    $6,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345

    Opus @ Harbor Point

    900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8037
  13. 1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $8,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $7,995
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,095

    Anthem @ Harbor Point

    2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7627
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495

    101 Park Place at Harbor Point

    101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8843
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,138+
    2 BEDS
    $4,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $4,946
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,138 - $4,193

    Postmark Apartments

    301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7116
  16. Price Drop. $815 Off
    1 BED
    $2,957+
    2 BEDS
    $4,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $5,666
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,957 - $5,673

    Twenty50

    2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
    (201) 580-6851
  17. STUDIO
    $2,065+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865

    Park Square West

    101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7105
  18. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $2,659+
    2 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335
    Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $3,635

    The Sheffield SoNo

    55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 465-5134
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,900+

    The Alary

    33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-8190
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,605+
    2 BEDS
    $4,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,605 - $5,456

    The Allure Mineola

    140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501
    (516) 595-0642
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,228+
    2 BEDS
    $4,324+
    3 BEDS
    $6,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204

    42 Broad

    42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
    (551) 230-7485
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.