Apartments for Rent near Motor Parkway Plaza in Hauppauge, NY - Page 2
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,815+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$2,206 - $5,074Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,074
Arrive Stamford
100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$4,944+Base Rent$3,445 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,937+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,829 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,937 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304
Metro Green Terrace
695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,545 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,853
Harbor Landing
28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$3,120 - $4,877Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,201
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,225+1 BED$3,062+2 BEDS$4,684+3 BEDS$6,224+Base Rent$2,982 - $12,246Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $12,326
The Smyth
100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,377+2 BEDS$3,658+Base Rent$3,319 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,708
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,053+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,363Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,428
Canfield Park
306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,242+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$5,767+Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593
Piper
467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,513+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,377 - $4,961Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,261
Sono Central
10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$12,500+
Life Time Living Stamford
130 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,295Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,789
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Price Drop. $720 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,675+2 BEDS$6,125+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$5,050+
597 Westport Apartments
597 Westport Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
|2 BEDS$2,495
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605
The Lafayette Stamford
821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$8,295+Base Rent$3,600 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902