Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Greenvale in Greenvale, NY - Page 7
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$3,130+Base Rent$2,314 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,420
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,222+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
-
1 BED$4,367+2 BEDS$5,110+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
-
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,025
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,663+2 BEDS$4,376+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,835Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,827+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,772+1 BED$3,326+2 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$2,634 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,772 - $5,139
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$5,138+Base Rent$2,353 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,138
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,799+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,095+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,848Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,399+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,995+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,334+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,096 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,432+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,488+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,840+2 BEDS$5,954+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,875+1 BED$3,325+2 BEDS$4,920+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$2,638 - $6,252Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $3,978- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,870
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,621+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086