Apartments for Rent near The Green Cove Plaza in Greenvale, NY - Page 8
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,095+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,848Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,399+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,995+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,334+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,096 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Douglass Port at Gowanus Wharf
251 Douglass St, Brooklyn, NY 11217 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,875+1 BED$3,325+2 BEDS$4,920+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$2,638 - $6,252Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $3,978- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,870
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,621+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$3,037+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $5,196
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,409+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$3,971+1 BED$5,217+2 BEDS$7,162+3 BEDS$10,237+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Good Value1 BED$3,572+2 BEDS$3,980+3 BEDS$4,547+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,649+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $380 Off