Apartments for Rent near The Green Cove Plaza in Greenvale, NY - Page 3
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,807+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$5,767+Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,500+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,279 - $5,181Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,964
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,600+
Verde Jersey City
859-869 Communipaw Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$3,819+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,472+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$4,034+Base Rent$2,302 - $4,299Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,472 - $4,469
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,917+
Riverbend at Port Imperial
24 A Avenue at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,793 - $3,955Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,955
Residences on Bedford
1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,376+1 BED$2,636+2 BEDS$3,271+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,235 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,376 - $4,716- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Norwalk
8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054
Arrive Stamford
100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$5,900+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,944+Base Rent$3,345 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,500 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,850+
The Ivanhoe
130 Overlook Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,773 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,881 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
|STUDIO$3,017+1 BED$3,112+2 BEDS$6,788+
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388
The Brownstones at Englewood South
73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,625+2 BEDS$5,630+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,794+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,174+3 BEDS$4,118+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $4,193
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304
Metro Green Terrace
695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $625 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$2,402 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,502 - $3,571
Harbor Landing
28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,882+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
|STUDIO$3,265+1 BED$3,915+2 BEDS$5,515+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,633+Base Rent$2,455 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,704 - $4,935
Continuum
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$4,557+3 BEDS$6,184+Base Rent$2,939 - $12,246Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$3,019 - $12,326
The Smyth
100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$5,459+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$4,120+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$3,919+3 BEDS$6,525+Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,035+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$5,910+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302