Apartments for Rent near Greenvale 34 Commons in Greenvale, NY - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,715+2 BEDS$7,215+3 BEDS$7,345+Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,295+3 BEDS$7,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,002+1 BED$3,817+2 BEDS$5,462+Base Rent$2,995 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,002 - $5,462
One Grove
215 Grove St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,895+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,748+2 BEDS$5,306+3 BEDS$6,585+
Artisan Series
1100 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,440+
Saddle Brook Apartments
49 Finnigan Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$2,820+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,668 - $4,182
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,092+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,892+
The Bay
773 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
300 STATE
300 State St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$5,125+
Sky Three
532 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,399+
Westview Apartment Homes
27-55 Green Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,278+2 BEDS$5,258+Base Rent$3,195 - $5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,278 - $5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$2,638 - $6,252Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $3,978- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,621+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$3,037+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $5,196
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,647+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,911
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030