Apartments for Rent near Greenvale 34 Commons in Greenvale, NY - Page 4
-
STUDIO$3,035+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$5,910+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,663Base Rent$3,605 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,663 - $3,683
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
|STUDIO$3,130+1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$5,095+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,750+
Ivy and Green
1 Park Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,729+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,506 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,729 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$2,958+Base Rent$2,734 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$4,045+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
32 Nob Hill Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Price Drop. $720 Off|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,305+2 BEDS$4,294+
The Abendroth
169 N Main St, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,505+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,393+2 BEDS$6,959+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $700 Off|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,909+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Plus Fees1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,700+3 BEDS$12,500+
Life Time Living Stamford
130 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,723+Base Rent$2,452 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,723
Sofi Parc Grove
200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Lofts on Saw Mill River
Saw Mill River Rd, Hastings On Hudson, NY 10706 -
-
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,999+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,963+2 BEDS$3,743+3 BEDS$6,658+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,080+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,210+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value1 BED$3,309+2 BEDS$4,185+3 BEDS$5,658+
Park and Arbor
18 Park Ave, Old Tappan, NJ 07675 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,313+1 BED$3,834+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,435+1 BED$4,660+2 BEDS$7,145+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,572 - $4,961Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,708 - $4,261
Sono Central
10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,829+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561