Apartments for Rent near Goldens Bridge Center in Goldens Bridge, NY - Page 6
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,600+
Wood Works - Harrison/Rye
550 Halstead Ave, Harrison, NY 10528 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,650
Greenwich Close Apartments
10-30 Brookside Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,700
Sycamore Crest 55+ Senior Apartments
15 Summit Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977 -
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,995+
Chappaqua Crossing Apartments
480 Bedford Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,675+
Chelsea Ridge
1 Chelsea Ridge Mall, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250+4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,000+5 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,250+Base Rent$2,250 - $7,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $7,250
275 croton dam road
275 croton dam road, Ossining, NY 10562 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,705
12 Westchester Ave Unit 3H
12 Westchester Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
478 Liberty St Unit 2
478 Liberty St, Newburgh, NY 12550 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600
8 Teatown Ct
8 Teatown Ct, Carmel, NY 10512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease
53 Prospect St Unit 611
53 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,140+Lake 37
37 Lake St, White Plains, NY 10603 -
Good Value1 BEDCall for Rent7 Hospital Ave
7 Hospital Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$4,900+2 BEDS$9,200+
2 Dearfield Dr
2 Dearfield Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
1 BED$2,350
2 Courtney Ave Unit 3
2 Courtney Ave, Newburgh, NY 12550 -
STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,260+
Old Forge
336 Old Forge Hill Rd, New Windsor Township, NY 12553 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,837+2 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,289Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,802 - $3,392- 12 Month Lease
Willow Grove Apartment Homes
101 Avalon Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Price Drop. $405 Off
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,960+
Barnbeck Place - Brookfield's Best Apartment Living
398 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542- 12 Month Lease
Covered Bridge
9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470 -
STUDIO$1,750Siela Apartments
17 Scenic Dr, Croton Hdsn, NY 10520 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,724+2 BEDS$5,820+3 BEDS$7,863+Base Rent$3,495 - $7,634Required Monthly Fees$229Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,724 - $7,863Everly Darien
137 Hollow Tree Ridge Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,300+
Tor View Village Apartments
1 Kensington Cir, Garnerville, NY 10923 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900Base Rent$1,900 - $2,205Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,205
Sleepy Hollow Gardens
30 Garrison Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977 -
1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,153+
Idlewild Creek Apartments
1 Landmark Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,604+Base Rent$2,161 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $3,719
The Point at Still River
2 Mountainview Ter, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,900+
THE GRAND AT BETHEL
25 Grand St, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$3,241+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,381
1177 Greens Farms
1177 Post Rd E, Westport, CT 06880 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$4,150+
Riverside
4100 Southernly Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,650+
Parkside at the Harbors
2100 Round Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
New City Gardens
160 N Main St, New City, NY 10956 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,075+
Creekside Commons
111 Alexander Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,350+
Dutchess Falls
2 Wenliss Ter, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590