Apartments for Rent near Goldens Bridge Center in Goldens Bridge, NY - Page 5
-
Discounts -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$4,581+Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,338+2 BEDS$6,083+3 BEDS$7,791+Base Rent$2,799 - $7,780Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $7,881
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,426 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,153Base Rent$4,975 - $5,525Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,153 - $5,483
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,850+
Scarsdale Fairway
300 S Central Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,300+
Overlook At Piermont
2106 Overlook Cir, Piermont, NY 10968 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,300+
Mountainview Village
2201 Vails Gate Heights Dr, New Windsor Township, NY 12553 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,441+1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,556+Base Rent$2,335 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,650+
Parkside Apartments at Croton On Hudson
22 Baltic Pl, Croton on Hudson, NY 10520 -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Rippowam Park Apartments
133A Connecticut Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$5,710 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,510
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+
Stepping Stones
125 Lake St, White Plains, NY 10604 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,000+
Liberty Plaza Suites
500 Commerce St, Hawthorne, NY 10532 -
-
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,175+
Brookside Garden Apartments
4 Brookside Dr E, Harriman, NY 10926 -
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,800+
Cortlandt Living
24 Claremont Gdns, Ossining, NY 10562 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$607+2 BEDS$716+
Temple Hill Apartments
3000 Nicholas Brooks Ct, New Windsor, NY 12553 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Olde Post Mall Apartments
1-52 Rosilia Ln Ext, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,200+
Country Village Towers
101 Kennedy Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,175- 12 Month Lease
The Mews at Sandy Hook
10-22 Washington Ave, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 -
1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,100+
Beacon Falls - Lofts at 50 Leonard
50-54 Leonard St, Beacon, NY 12508 -
1 BED$2,495+3 BEDS$5,350+
Rye Village Apartments
160 Theodore Fremd Ave, Rye, NY 10580 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,485+
Alto Fairfield Metro
1401 Kings Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,650+
Oak Knoll
554 Connecticut Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,100+
Woodbury Gardens
205 Charlotte Ct, Central Valley, NY 10917