Apartments for Rent near Meadowbrook Commons in Freeport, NY - Page 3
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$3,250+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,500+3 BEDS$8,750+
Douglass Port at Gowanus Wharf
251 Douglass St, Brooklyn, NY 11217 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,959+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,885+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$5,150+4 BEDS$8,930+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$2,180 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,850
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
STUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,801+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
STUDIO$4,096+1 BED$5,115+2 BEDS$7,162+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Good Value1 BED$3,544+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,537+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$3,635+2 BEDS$3,935+3 BEDS$4,785+
Avalon Melville
100 Court North Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740+2 BEDS$4,009+Base Rent$3,660 - $11,011Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,740 - $4,326
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,835 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,835 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$3,805+3 BEDS$4,580+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,645+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,254+1 BED$3,585+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,154 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,254 - $5,456
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
-
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
STUDIO$3,046+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$4,647+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$5,130+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,506+1 BED$3,851+2 BEDS$5,088+Base Rent$3,356 - $7,868Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,506 - $5,816
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,299+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,072+3 BEDS$7,506+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,935+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,490 - $2,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,925
Eagle Rock Apartments at Carle Place
401 E Jericho Tpke, Carle Place, NY 11514