Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Meadowbrook Commons in Freeport, NY

18,248 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,300+
    1 BED
    $4,100+
    2 BEDS
    $5,512+
    3 BEDS
    $6,695+

    The Hendrix

    180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 604-0939
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+

    The Marquee

    697 Bronx River Rd, Yonkers, NY 10704
    (914) 768-4196
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,584+
    2 BEDS
    $3,868+

    Allen

    247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7877
  4. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,589+
    1 BED
    $5,339+
    2 BEDS
    $8,117+

    95 Wall

    95 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
    (551) 214-1210
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $3,433+
    1 BED
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,235 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,433 - $4,548

    The Morgan Provost Square

    160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (908) 965-8915
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  7. STUDIO
    $3,345+
    1 BED
    $4,725+
    2 BEDS
    $7,210+
    3 BEDS
    $12,825+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $3,383
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,393

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  9. 1 BED
    $3,311+
    2 BEDS
    $3,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,253 - $3,614
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $3,672

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $6,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  12. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Meadowbrook Commons in Freeport, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 18,248 apartments near Meadowbrook Commons Mall in Freeport, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Meadowbrook Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Freeport, NY!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.