Apartments for Rent near Franklin Square Shopping Center in Franklin Square, NY - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,545+
-
STUDIO$2,635+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,638+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,694+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,709+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,419+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
STUDIO$4,399+1 BED$5,115+2 BEDS$7,162+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,556Base Rent$3,490 - $11,109Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,556 - $4,246
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,298
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,882+2 BEDS$5,194+Base Rent$3,851 - $5,958Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,882 - $5,989
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
STUDIO$2,870+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,370+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,811+2 BEDS$4,009+Base Rent$3,731 - $11,224Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,811 - $4,326
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,550+Base Rent$2,622 - $4,433Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,717 - $3,792
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$3,046+1 BED$3,206+2 BEDS$4,550+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,842+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,258
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,585+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,585 - $5,456
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,755+2 BEDS$5,130+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
STUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,959+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$3,199+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -